Entrar
Últimos assuntos
Publicidade
Facebook
Fase de Grupos [1ª Jornada]
Página 1 de 1
Fase de Grupos [1ª Jornada]
1ª JORNADA
13 Setembro 2011
Grupo E
Chelsea - Bayer Leverkusen 19:45
Estádio: Stamford Bridge, Londres (ENG)
Genk - Valencia 19:45
Estádio: KRC Genk Arena, Genk (BEL)
Grupo F
Olympiacos - Ol. Marseille 19:45
Estádio: Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus (GRE)
B. Dortmund - Arsenal 19:45
Estádio: BVB Stadion Dortmund, Dortmund (GER)
Grupo G
FC Porto - Shakhtar Donetsk 19:45
Estádio: Estádio do Dragão, Porto (POR)
APOEL - FC Zenit 19:45
Estádio: GSP Stadium, Nicósia (CYP)
Grupo H
Barcelona - AC Milan 19:45
Estádio: Camp Nou, Barcelona (ESP)
Viktoria Plzeň - BATE Borisov 19:45
Estádio: Eden, Praga (CZE)
14 Setembro 2011
Grupo A
Man. City - Napoli 19:45
Estádio: City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester (ENG)
Villarreal - Bayern 19:45
Estádio: Estadio El Madrigal, Villarreal (ESP)
Grupo B
Lille - CSKA Moscovo 19:45
Estádio: Lille Métropole, Lille (FRA)
Inter Milão - Trabzonspor 19:45
Estádio: Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milão (ITA)
Grupo C
FC Basel - Otelul Galati 19:45
Estádio: St. Jakob-Park, Basileia (SUI)
Benfica - Man. United 19:45
Estádio: Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisboa (POR)
Grupo D
Dinamo Zagreb - Real Madrid 19:45
Estádio: Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb (CRO)
Ajax - Lyon 19:45
Estádio: Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdão (NED)
13 Setembro 2011
Grupo E
Chelsea - Bayer Leverkusen 19:45
Estádio: Stamford Bridge, Londres (ENG)
Genk - Valencia 19:45
Estádio: KRC Genk Arena, Genk (BEL)
Grupo F
Olympiacos - Ol. Marseille 19:45
Estádio: Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus (GRE)
B. Dortmund - Arsenal 19:45
Estádio: BVB Stadion Dortmund, Dortmund (GER)
Grupo G
FC Porto - Shakhtar Donetsk 19:45
Estádio: Estádio do Dragão, Porto (POR)
APOEL - FC Zenit 19:45
Estádio: GSP Stadium, Nicósia (CYP)
Grupo H
Barcelona - AC Milan 19:45
Estádio: Camp Nou, Barcelona (ESP)
Viktoria Plzeň - BATE Borisov 19:45
Estádio: Eden, Praga (CZE)
14 Setembro 2011
Grupo A
Man. City - Napoli 19:45
Estádio: City of Manchester Stadium, Manchester (ENG)
Villarreal - Bayern 19:45
Estádio: Estadio El Madrigal, Villarreal (ESP)
Grupo B
Lille - CSKA Moscovo 19:45
Estádio: Lille Métropole, Lille (FRA)
Inter Milão - Trabzonspor 19:45
Estádio: Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milão (ITA)
Grupo C
FC Basel - Otelul Galati 19:45
Estádio: St. Jakob-Park, Basileia (SUI)
Benfica - Man. United 19:45
Estádio: Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisboa (POR)
Grupo D
Dinamo Zagreb - Real Madrid 19:45
Estádio: Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb (CRO)
Ajax - Lyon 19:45
Estádio: Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdão (NED)
Página 1 de 1
Permissões neste sub-fórum
Não podes responder a tópicos
|
|
Sáb Set 24 2011, 11:27 por ldnc
» 3ª jornada
Sáb Set 24 2011, 11:18 por ldnc
» 2ª jornada
Sáb Set 24 2011, 11:11 por ldnc
» 1ª jornada
Sáb Set 24 2011, 11:04 por ldnc
» Facebook
Qui Set 15 2011, 13:27 por suyra
» Tasca Da Rede
Sex Set 09 2011, 20:15 por Moreira
» SC Covilhã
Sex Set 09 2011, 15:47 por ldnc
» CD Trofense
Sex Set 09 2011, 15:41 por ldnc
» Naval 1º de Maio
Sex Set 09 2011, 15:33 por ldnc
» CD Aves
Sex Set 09 2011, 15:11 por ldnc
» SC Freamunde
Sex Set 09 2011, 12:19 por ldnc
» CD Santa Clara
Sex Set 09 2011, 11:21 por ldnc
» FC Penafiel
Sex Set 09 2011, 11:10 por ldnc
» Atlético CP
Sex Set 09 2011, 10:56 por ldnc
» Vitória de Portugal
Sáb Set 03 2011, 11:40 por ldnc